Results‎ > ‎

2013 Summer Series Race 2 (UNE) - 11/2/2013

posted 11 Feb 2013, 02:57 by Michael Wooster   [ updated 12 Feb 2013, 01:53 by Peter and Barbs ]



Race 1
Name
Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 AVG Total







Open Women




Harris Lisa 2 19:32.1 19:27.2 19:29.7 38:59.3
Wrenford-Mobbs Sonya 2 19:47.8 20:17.2 20:02.5 40:05.0
Stone Nina 1 20:58.6
20:58.6 20:58.6
Brunkhorst Shireen 1 21:16.8
21:16.8 21:16.8
Hosking Barbara 1 23:55.1
23:55.1 23:55.1
Knowles Kirby 1 24:02.0
24:02.0 24:02.0







U15 Female




Wooster Emily 1 21:04.8
21:04.8 21:04.8
Hosking Isabella 1 22:14.9
22:14.9 22:14.9







U15 Male





Munday Hugh 2 18:10.9 18:27.0 18:18.9 36:37.9
Fittler Lachlan 2 18:34.3 18:57.0 18:45.6 37:31.3
Gasbarri Angus 2 18:32.0 19:17.2 18:54.6 37:49.2
Selvey Isaac 2 19:07.0 20:07.2 19:37.1 39:14.2
Lamb Oscar 1 21:18.6
21:18.6 21:18.6
Rottcher Tristian 1 26:17.5
26:17.5 26:17.5
Frazier Sam 1 30:06.5
30:06.5 30:06.5







U17 Male





Gasbarri Kayne 2 18:30.7 20:13.2 19:22.0 38:43.9





Race 2

Name
Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Avg Total







Womens Open




Benham Jo 2 17:40.4 18:20.7 18:00.5 36:01.1







Mens Open




Harris Dave 2 14:58.1 15:24.6 15:11.3 30:22.7
Manttan Greg 2 15:04.4 15:20.2 15:12.3 30:24.6
Whitehill Andrew 2 15:32.1 15:56.5 15:44.3 31:28.6
Munday Dave 2 15:45.9 15:51.2 15:48.6 31:37.1
Hosking Peter 2 15:38.9 16:26.9 16:02.9 32:05.8
Harris Pete 2 16:29.3 15:51.5 16:10.4 32:20.8
Brunckhorst Ben 2 16:30.2 16:20.3 16:25.3 32:50.5
Brunkhorst Toby 2 16:33.0 16:27.9 16:30.5 33:00.9
Noris Michael 2 16:32.0 16:35.2 16:33.6 33:07.2
Scott Hamilton John 2 16:31.1 17:10.4 16:50.8 33:41.5
Harris James 2 16:51.7 17:43.1 17:17.4 34:34.8
Benham Matt 2 17:31.0 17:47.9 17:39.5 35:18.9
Ramage Brad 2 17:20.2 18:20.4 17:50.3 35:40.6
Killen Anthony 2 17:55.7 18:23.6 18:09.7 36:19.3
Trotter Mark 2 18:27.4 17:52.8 18:10.1 36:20.2
Lamb Dave 2 18:24.8 18:28.6 18:26.7 36:53.4
Billings Paul 2 19:04.8 17:49.4 18:27.1 36:54.2
Brunkhorst David 2 19:03.4 20:01.1 19:32.2 39:04.5
East Andrew 2 20:05.1 20:51.1 20:28.1 40:56.2
Fittler Scott 1 18:15.0
18:15.0 18:15.0







U15 Female




Hosking Katherine 2 17:29.8 17:33.7 17:31.8 35:03.5







U17 Male





Harris Michael 2 15:19.3 15:56.3 15:37.8 31:15.6
Butcher Clarry 2 16:28.5 17:41.6 17:05.1 34:10.1
Butcher Rob 2 17:07.7 17:40.6 17:24.1 34:48.3







U19 Female




Harris Holly 1 16:24.7
16:24.7 16:24.7




Comments