Results‎ > ‎

2013 Summer Series Race 3 (Piney) - 18/2/2013

posted 18 Feb 2013, 02:31 by Michael Wooster   [ updated 18 Feb 2013, 13:19 ]



Race 1

Name Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Avg Total
Dirtmaster
Fletcher Hugh 10 04:52.0 02:53.6 03:21.9 03:25.8 03:19.4 03:22.1 03:31.1 03:44.1 03:31.7 03:27.1 03:32.9 35:28.8
Perrottet Henry 10 05:04.1 04:20.7 03:34.7 03:20.5 03:20.7 03:22.2 03:11.5 03:11.1 03:05.8 02:59.7 03:33.1 35:31.0
Schmude Will 10 04:48.9 03:18.3 03:22.9 03:27.9 03:31.4 03:30.7 03:55.1 03:52.5 03:53.6 03:56.9 03:45.8 37:38.2
Wooster Harry 8 04:58.7 03:54.4 03:57.9 04:14.1 04:07.6 04:49.2 04:34.0 05:38.5 04:31.8 36:14.4
Perrottet Frank 7 05:01.9 04:20.0 04:28.2 04:20.7 04:49.4 04:43.3 04:10.3 04:33.4 31:53.8
Schmude George 7 04:54.2 04:01.0 04:14.4 04:24.2 04:22.8 04:30.6 05:31.0 04:34.0 31:58.2
Rottcher Tristian 6 04:56.9 03:12.8 04:39.4 04:13.6 05:00.8 12:03.4 05:41.2 34:06.9
Lamb Liam 5 05:00.0 03:24.7 03:48.0 03:33.8 04:39.9 04:05.3 20:26.4
Open Female
Harris Lisa 4 09:16.2 10:22.5 09:14.7 09:20.1 09:33.4 38:13.5
Wooster Emily 4 09:29.5 10:27.9 11:08.0 10:42.3 *U15 10:26.9 41:47.7
Knowles Kirby 4 09:38.4 11:00.0 11:27.1 11:35.8 10:55.3 43:41.3
Stone Nina 4 10:28.7 11:11.2 11:49.3 11:29.2 11:14.6 44:58.4
Hosking Isabella 4 10:37.9 11:32.3 10:54.6 12:55.8 *U15 11:30.1 46:00.6
Hosking Barbara 3 10:39.8 11:12.0 11:11.6 11:01.1 33:03.4
U15 Male
Munday Hugh 4 08:39.9 09:19.8 09:38.0 09:50.9 09:22.2 37:28.6
Selvey Isaac 4 08:50.6 09:43.1 10:16.5 09:42.9 09:38.3 38:33.1
Fittler Lachlan 4 08:46.7 09:48.5 10:06.9 10:16.5 09:44.7 38:58.6
Gasbarri Angus 4 08:48.5 10:07.2 10:10.0 09:58.6 09:46.1 39:04.3
Lamb Oscar 4 09:44.3 10:58.0 11:25.1 11:41.1 10:57.1 43:48.5
Fittler Lawson 3 10:24.7 10:57.1 12:26.5 11:16.1 33:48.3


Race 2

Name Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Average Total
Elite Women
Harris Holly 5 07:00.2 07:40.3 07:34.7 07:57.2 08:22.7 07:43.0 38:35.1
Hosking Katherine 5 07:58.9 08:23.9 08:52.6 09:31.4 08:47.2 08:42.8 43:34.0 *U15
Benham Jo 4 08:20.0 09:08.0 09:02.4 09:13.0 08:55.9 35:43.4
Mens Open
Manttan Greg 5 06:40.4 07:00.9 07:27.5 07:20.3 07:10.6 07:07.9 35:39.7
Harris Dave 5 06:36.2 07:36.0 07:39.7 07:28.5 07:42.9 07:24.7 37:03.3
Harris Michael 5 07:03.6 07:39.1 07:31.4 07:36.8 07:40.8 07:30.3 37:31.7 *U17
Munday Dave 5 07:32.8 08:02.8 07:40.3 07:57.2 07:58.5 07:50.3 39:11.6
Scott Hamilton John 5 07:27.2 08:06.8 08:15.8 08:12.8 07:55.8 07:59.7 39:58.4
Whitehill Andrew 5 07:07.5 08:17.3 08:17.2 08:11.9 08:18.5 08:02.5 40:12.4
Perrottet Bill 5 08:13.4 08:16.3 08:32.9 08:59.7 09:16.0 08:39.7 43:18.3
Benham Matt 5 08:01.3 08:56.2 08:44.5 09:07.1 08:47.6 08:43.3 43:36.7
Billings Paul 4 08:52.6 08:52.7 09:12.5 08:44.1 08:55.5 35:41.9
Wooster Michael 4 08:40.6 09:15.1 09:30.3 09:35.4 09:15.4 37:01.4
Trotter Mark 4 08:38.7 10:03.6 09:55.3 09:35.2 09:33.2 38:12.8
Lamb Dave 4 08:47.9 09:52.5 10:00.9 10:16.1 09:44.4 38:57.4
Schmude Damien 4 08:45.8 10:17.2 10:10.1 10:20.4 09:53.4 39:33.5
Coventry Will 4 09:31.4 10:45.1 10:27.9 10:27.8 10:18.1 41:12.2
East Andrew 4 08:59.4 14:00.2 11:28.8 12:08.2 11:39.2 46:36.6
Schaefer Darren 3 07:49.6 08:30.6 08:53.1 08:24.4 25:13.3
Killen Anthony 3 07:51.5 09:33.9 09:45.3 09:03.6 27:10.7
Noris Michael 2 07:20.3 08:16.5 07:48.4 15:36.8
U17 Male
Butcher Clarry 5 07:36.0 08:42.2 08:34.5 08:46.8 09:24.1 08:36.7 43:03.6
Butcher Rob 4 07:53.8 09:01.5 10:01.5 10:02.6 09:14.9 36:59.4







Comments