Results‎ > ‎

2014 Summer Series Race 6 - 10/3 - Sport UNE Track

posted 10 Mar 2014, 02:48 by Michael Wooster   [ updated 17 Mar 2014, 02:43 ]

Race 1

Name Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Total Avg
Dirtmaster
Wooster Harry 2 19:43.2 20:27.8 - 40:11.0 20:05.5
Fittler Emerson 2 19:48.9 20:30.1 - 40:19.0 20:09.5
Feltham Sam 2 21:16.4 21:00.6 - 42:17.0 21:08.5
Rottcher Tristan 2 20:32.2 21:52.8 - 42:25.0 21:12.5
Biddle Hamish 1 19:52.8 - - 19:52.8 19:52.8
Dirtmaster Short Course
Zuber Alexanda 3 09:08.7 08:42.9 08:40.2 26:31.8 08:50.6
Schmude George 3 09:06.4 09:28.9 09:24.8 28:00.1 09:20.0
Coop Finlay 3 09:18.5 08:55.4 10:09.2 28:23.1 09:27.7
Roff Lily 3 09:40.7 10:07.0 11:36.9 31:24.6 10:28.2
Benham Emily 3 14:38.4 07:13.5 09:40.5 31:32.4 10:30.8
Chapmam Patrick 2 11:25.7 10:31.9 - 21:57.6 10:58.8
Harris Alex 2 11:39.7 13:19.0 - 24:58.7 12:29.4
Benham Angus 2 14:02.0 13:40.7 - 27:42.7 13:51.4
Open Women
Wooster Emily 2 15:25.6 16:03.9 - 31:29.5 15:44.8
Hosking Bella 2 15:32.7 16:00.3 - 31:33.0 15:46.5
Wrenford-Mobbs Sonya 2 16:50.0 16:07.3 - 32:57.3 16:28.6
King Jacqui 2 19:16.3 20:29.4 - 39:45.7 19:52.9
Roff Jenny 1 24:41.5 - - 24:41.5 24:41.5

U15 Female
Ledingham Jorjie 2 21:13.9 21:00.1 - 42:14.0 21:07.0
King Alex 1 24:11.9 - - 24:11.9 24:11.9
Biddle Phoebe 1 24:17.3 - - 24:17.3 24:17.3
U15 Male
Roff Luke 2 16:35.9 16:52.9 - 33:28.8 16:44.4
King Sam 2 17:08.5 17:10.8 - 34:19.3 17:09.6
Wake Tom 2 20:45.4 20:19.6 - 41:05.0 20:32.5




Race 2


Name Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Total Avg
Elite Women
Hosking Katherine 3 14:09.9 14:23.4 14:21.0 42:54.3 14:18.1
Benham Jo 3 14:56.0 15:00.2 15:00.0 44:56.2 14:58.7
Open Men
Harris Michael 3 12:49.0 12:53.0 12:47.9 38:29.9 12:50.0
Feltham Jack 3 12:52.8 12:58.1 13:29.5 39:20.4 13:06.8
Harris Pete 3 13:17.3 13:28.7 13:41.9 40:27.9 13:29.3
Rumble Stephen 3 13:40.7 13:27.8 13:40.8 40:49.3 13:36.4
Hosking Peter 3 13:47.7 14:07.8 14:02.6 41:58.1 13:59.4
Bamford Anthony 3 13:51.7 14:06.1 14:02.7 42:00.5 14:00.2
Munday Sam 3 13:50.7 14:08.8 14:06.8 42:06.3 14:02.1
Eastment Gary 3 14:19.7 14:25.1 14:29.0 43:13.8 14:24.6
Harris James 3 14:25.1 14:30.8 14:28.5 43:24.4 14:28.1
Connor Daniel 3 14:21.5 14:45.2 14:44.9 43:51.6 14:37.2
Butcher Clarry 3 14:47.3 14:50.5 14:46.9 44:24.7 14:48.2
Mackie Hamish 3 14:49.8 14:42.9 14:54.6 44:27.3 14:49.1
Benham Matthew 3 14:41.0 14:54.3 14:57.6 44:32.9 14:51.0
Butcher Rob 3 14:48.5 14:42.2 15:11.7 44:42.4 14:54.1
Whitford Paul 3 14:58.0 15:01.7 14:57.6 44:57.3 14:59.1
Hiscox John 3 15:17.4 15:04.1 15:14.4 45:35.9 15:12.0
Chapman Stephen 3 15:16.1 15:07.7 15:32.6 45:56.4 15:18.8
Wake Bill 3 15:14.5 15:24.3 15:27.8 46:06.6 15:22.2
Schmude Damien 3 15:41.7 15:18.7 16:07.6 47:08.0 15:42.7
Billing Paul 3 16:12.0 16:19.7 15:55.8 48:27.5 16:09.2
Wake Jack 3 16:14.6 17:57.1 16:36.8 50:48.5 16:56.2
Rehling Daniel 3 16:37.9 17:10.0 17:05.2 50:53.1 16:57.7
Manttan Greg 2 14:34.6 14:07.3 - 28:41.9 14:21.0
Platts Bill 2 18:00.3 18:09.1 - 36:09.4 18:04.7
Roff Damian 2 19:41.8 19:23.3 - 39:05.1 19:32.6
Comments