Results‎ > ‎

2015 NIXCS round 2 - 17/5 Tamworth Mountain Bike Park

posted 17 May 2015, 02:28 by Michael Wooster   [ updated 17 May 2015, 02:49 ]


Name Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Total Time Avg
Female 40+
Rogan Alyssa 3 15:55.8 21:00.8 21:57.3 - - - 0:58:54 0:19:38
Jaeger Heather 3 19:03.4 25:44.9 26:38.1 - - - 1:11:26 0:23:49
Hosking Barb 3 20:27.8 32:03.5 29:08.5 - - - 1:21:40 0:27:13
Richards Beth 3 22:16.7 42:09.4 32:55.1 - - - 1:37:21 0:32:27
Male 40+
Whitehill Andrew 4 12:10.6 17:11.6 17:39.1 17:42.5 - - 1:04:44 0:16:11
Hosking Peter 4 13:25.9 18:51.3 19:05.1 19:13.2 - - 1:10:36 0:17:39
Siddons Martin 4 14:20.8 19:08.6 20:03.0 19:59.0 - - 1:13:31 0:18:23
McQueen John 4 15:14.6 20:06.6 20:45.5 19:29.8 - - 1:15:37 0:18:54
Hamilton Scott 4 13:58.4 22:09.4 21:18.5 20:01.8 - - 1:17:28 0:19:22
Allen Michael 4 14:28.9 19:56.4 22:41.6 21:34.3 - - 1:18:41 0:19:40
Whitford Paul 4 15:42.5 20:22.9 21:23.1 22:04.6 - - 1:19:33 0:19:53
Ledingham Dave 4 17:25.2 21:36.1 21:30.0 22:03.0 - - 1:22:34 0:20:39
Feltham Chris 4 16:12.3 22:50.5 21:31.6 22:08.8 - - 1:22:43 0:20:41
Hayne David 4 16:50.5 22:08.9 22:58.7 22:08.7 - - 1:24:07 0:21:02
Ronald Carl 4 19:32.6 24:32.5 27:19.9 29:14.6 - - 1:40:40 0:25:10
Chisolm Bernard 4 39:17.5 21:18.6 21:59.0 21:52.0 - - 1:44:27 0:26:07
Benson Jeff 3 18:11.1 23:23.4 24:46.5 - - - 1:06:21 0:22:07
Billings Paul 3 16:01.4 21:16.0 21:19.4 - - - 0:58:37 0:19:32
Walker Richard 1 20:42.9 - - - - - 0:20:43 0:20:43
Open Female
Hosking Katherine 5 13:23.2 19:50.6 20:27.8 21:00.3 23:06.2 - 1:37:48 0:19:34
Mayled Jodi-Marie 5 22:52.7 32:25.9 23:59.3 23:27.0 22:28.9 - 2:05:14 0:25:03
Shuttleworth Suzanne 3 32:53.0 41:56.8 25:04.4 - - - 1:39:54 0:33:18
Open Male
Harris David 6 12:04.4 16:55.3 16:33.9 16:28.2 19:22.5 17:59.5 1:39:24 0:16:34
Harris Michael 6 12:05.8 16:52.4 16:36.4 16:46.9 17:24.5 19:39.8 1:39:26 0:16:34
Newman Brad 6 12:44.1 17:56.5 18:16.0 19:11.2 18:52.8 18:47.1 1:45:48 0:17:38
Loder Trent 6 12:46.5 17:58.0 19:12.8 18:47.4 18:36.8 18:59.9 1:46:21 0:17:44
Harris Ben 6 17:22.4 18:41.4 17:43.3 17:31.2 17:47.3 17:38.5 1:46:44 0:17:47
Miller Alwyn 6 13:28.1 18:25.7 18:37.6 18:46.6 18:50.8 19:40.3 1:47:49 0:17:58
Gardiner Mark 6 14:38.0 19:27.2 19:21.2 20:44.2 19:32.9 21:03.1 1:54:47 0:19:08
Munting Scott 6 15:37.4 21:15.7 21:46.8 21:36.1 22:32.1 22:13.9 2:05:02 0:20:50
Hart Ben 4 17:20.0 24:01.3 24:27.4 25:42.2 - - 1:31:31 0:22:53
Major Chris 3 15:39.0 23:11.4 27:15.6 - - - 1:06:06 0:22:02
McIlrick Lucas 3 18:02.2 24:14.9 25:22.1 - - - 1:07:39 0:22:33
Connor Daniel 3 15:12.6 19:49.4 20:25.6 - - - 0:55:28 0:18:29
Rumble Stephen 2 13:21.0 18:30.8 - - - - 0:31:52 0:15:56
Mickam Pat 2 15:31.4 22:43.2 - - - - 0:38:15 0:19:07
Sport Men
Shalk Brad 2 15:58.6 22:19.7 - - - - 0:38:18 0:19:09
Blake Richard 2 19:34.3 24:26.7 - - - - 0:44:01 0:22:00
Carter Stephen 2 19:19.6 28:51.6 - - - - 0:48:11 0:24:06
Sport Women
Hart Stacey 2 33:07.2 42:00.5 - - - - 1:15:08 0:37:34
U15 Female
Hosking Isabella 2 15:40.9 21:41.7 - - - 0:37:23 0:18:41
Shalk Sarah 2 19:30.2 30:08.6 - - - - 0:49:39 0:24:49
Siddons Chloe 2 21:19.7 30:41.2 - - - - 0:52:01 0:26:00
Ledingham Jorjie 2 24:30.5 37:47.5 - - - - 1:02:18 0:31:09
Billings Alison 1 26:18.9 - - - - - 0:26:19 0:26:19
U15 Male
Chisolm Nick 2 13:57.1 19:15.6 - - - - 0:33:13 0:16:36
Mair Robbie 2 19:12.5 26:10.5 - - - - 0:45:23 0:22:41
Carter Finn 2 21:23.6 26:49.6 - - - - 0:48:13 0:24:07
Feltham Sam 2 20:31.2 31:39.9 - - - - 0:52:11 0:26:06
Wooster Harry 2 18:57.1 47:03.6 - - - - 1:06:01 0:33:00
U17 Female
Wooster Emily 3 15:35.6 36:17.7 22:15.7 - - - 1:14:09 0:24:43
Kotwa Emily 3 25:24.1 38:43.1 48:08.6 - - - 1:52:16 0:37:25
Ledingham Grace 2 24:32.4 38:31.1 - - - - 1:03:03 0:31:32
U17 Male
McQueen Fergus 3 12:09.0 17:54.5 18:04.2 - - - 0:48:08 0:16:03
Chisolm Josh 3 12:48.0 17:55.1 18:14.5 - - - 0:48:58 0:16:19
Jaeger Kasper 3 14:14.1 21:28.3 22:28.7 - - - 0:58:11 0:19:24
U19 Male
Feltham Jack 4 12:07.1 16:56.9 17:16.9 18:08.2 1:04:29 0:16:07
Comments