Results‎ > ‎

2015 NIXCS Round 3 - Fat Tyre Farm Armidale

posted 20 Jun 2015, 23:59 by Michael Wooster


Name Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Total  Avg
Female 40+
Rogan Alyssa 3 27:14.4 26:33.8 26:28.1 - - - 1:20:16 0:26:45
Hosking Barb 1 32:32.2 - - - - - 0:32:32 0:32:32
Male 40 +
Whitehill Andrew 4 18:26.9 18:53.8 18:48.0 19:11.3 - - 1:15:20 0:18:50
Hosking Peter 4 21:02.9 20:38.5 20:43.8 21:37.4 - - 1:24:03 0:21:01
Hoynes Michael 4 21:07.0 22:38.0 23:41.2 23:18.1 - - 1:30:44 0:22:41
McQueen John 4 24:06.5 24:01.2 24:52.7 23:50.7 - - 1:36:51 0:24:13
Billing Paul 4 26:33.8 24:08.8 25:16.5 25:11.6 - - 1:41:11 0:25:18
Hayne David 4 26:32.3 25:28.5 25:48.2 26:28.7 - - 1:44:18 0:26:04
Smith Mark 4 27:01.7 26:44.4 27:15.7 26:22.3 - - 1:47:24 0:26:51
Siddon Martin 4 24:02.8 38:18.7 22:36.2 22:36.1 - 1:47:34 0:26:53
Wooster Michael 3 28:47.0 27:43.3 29:24.0 - - - 1:25:54 0:28:38
Ledingham Dave 3 25:44.1 28:44.8 35:38.1 - - - 1:30:07 0:30:02
Rumble Stephen 2 22:24.2 22:24.3 - - - - 0:44:48 0:22:24
Harris James 2 24:55.8 26:24.2 - - - - 0:51:20 0:25:40
Male Sport
Blake Richard 3 27:42.0 29:31.5 30:11.0 - - 1:27:25 0:29:08
Schalk Brad 2 28:28.7 31:33.1 - - - - 1:00:02 0:30:01
Open Female
Hosking Katherine  5 20:35.3 22:00.1 22:40.6 22:25.9 22:22.5 - 1:50:04 0:22:01
Mayled Jodi 5 25:32.1 25:36.3 25:33.8 26:20.0 26:40.5 - 2:09:43 0:25:57
Burtonwood Jemma 4 27:03.9 26:39.6 27:19.5 26:23.8 - - 1:47:27 0:26:52
Open Male
Harris Michael  6 17:10.3 17:37.0 17:37.8 17:40.4 18:12.1 18:51.5 1:47:09 0:17:52
Harris David 6 18:25.2 18:12.4 18:41.9 18:58.2 19:37.3 20:08.9 1:54:04 0:19:01
Harris Ben 6 18:36.1 19:00.7 19:15.7 19:22.5 19:05.4 19:06.5 1:54:27 0:19:04
Harris Holly 6 19:21.6 19:44.7 20:14.9 20:31.8 20:37.1 21:07.7 2:01:38 0:20:16
Newman Brad 6 19:40.1 20:06.3 20:09.9 20:33.2 20:54.7 22:05.4 2:03:30 0:20:35
Loder Trent 6 19:37.1 20:12.0 20:24.7 21:06.0 22:42.9 23:32.6 2:07:35 0:21:16
Kidd Andrew 2 27:03.0 27:03.7 - - - - 0:54:07 0:27:03
U15 Female
Hosking Isabella 2 23:09.8 23:11.3 - - - - 0:46:21 0:23:11
Schalk Sarah 2 34:48.6 35:43.3 - - - - 1:10:32 0:35:16
Ledingham Jorjie 1 47:52.5 - - - - - 0:47:53 0:47:53
U15 Male
Chisholm Nick 2 21:11.5 21:44.6 - - - - 0:42:56 0:21:28
Wooster Harry  2 31:47.1 38:40.8 - - - - 1:10:28 0:35:14
Feltham Sam 2 31:48.8 38:40.4 - - - - 1:10:29 0:35:15
U17 Female
Wooster Emily  3 23:03.2 23:15.5 24:31.0 - - - 1:10:50 0:23:37
Siddons Chloe 1 35:08.7 - - - - - 0:35:09 0:35:09
U17 Male
Chisholm Josh 3 20:41.4 21:05.3 22:10.1 - - - 1:03:57 0:21:19
U19 Male
Feltham Jack 2 18:08.0 17:53.8 - - - - 0:36:02 0:18:01
Women Sport
Hart Stacey 1 48:04.6 - - - - - 0:48:05 0:48:05
U13 - Dirtmasters
Billings Laura 1 11:16.7 - - - - - 0:11:17 0:11:17
Fittler Emerson 6 04:21.5 04:00.0 03:53.4 04:11.8 04:04.0 04:22.2 0:24:53 0:04:09
Newman Blake 5 06:56.9 04:51.0 04:40.0 04:53.7 05:04.7 - 0:26:26 0:05:17
McQueen Fraser 5 07:15.3 05:01.0 05:31.9 05:27.1 04:57.2 - 0:28:13 0:05:39
Schaefer Thomas 5 09:21.1 08:48.5 12:30.7 10:04.6 07:36.6 - 0:48:22 0:09:40
Comments