Results‎ > ‎

2015 Summer Series Race 2 - UNE 9/2/15

posted 9 Feb 2015, 03:30 by Michael Wooster


Name Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Total Average
Elite Female
Hosking Katherine 5 05:50.8 07:33.8 07:46.0 07:43.6 07:32.4 - 36:26.6 07:17.3
Harris Holly 5 05:47.5 07:35.3 07:45.9 07:43.7 07:56.2 - 36:48.6 07:21.7
Benham Jo 5 07:00.4 08:21.0 08:21.3 08:19.3 08:22.9 - 40:24.9 08:05.0
Wooster Emily 5 06:24.2 08:31.6 08:36.7 08:32.1 08:25.1 - 40:29.7 08:05.9
Hosking Isabella 5 06:40.6 08:56.3 08:44.5 08:56.0 08:36.7 - 41:54.1 08:22.8
Open Female
Harris Lisa 5 07:17.8 08:54.0 08:50.4 09:08.8 08:50.2 - 43:01.2 08:36.2
Cooper Emma 4 07:23.7 09:27.8 10:13.8 09:45.5 - 36:50.8 09:12.7
Hosking Barb 4 07:51.3 10:32.9 10:59.4 10:41.9 - - 40:05.5 10:01.4
Stone Nina 4 08:45.1 10:24.2 10:30.0 10:42.4 - 40:21.7 10:05.4
Coop Simone 3 11:21.8 11:41.7 12:02.7 - - 35:06.2 11:42.1
Roff Jenny 3 11:30.8 12:49.3 12:11.5 - - 36:31.6 12:10.5
Open Male
Harris Michael 6 05:24.0 06:46.0 06:59.8 07:04.5 07:08.6 07:03.4 40:26.3 06:44.4
Feltham Jack 6 05:20.8 06:51.5 07:09.9 07:20.8 07:11.4 06:53.6 40:48.0 06:48.0
Harris David 6 05:22.3 07:19.3 07:15.7 07:21.1 07:20.5 07:20.0 41:58.9 06:59.8
Whitehill Andrew 6 05:27.1 07:19.2 07:14.3 07:21.8 07:33.7 07:14.4 42:10.5 07:01.8
Harris Ben 5 05:32.8 07:21.5 07:28.5 07:34.7 07:27.1 - 35:24.6 07:04.9
Harris Peter 5 05:42.0 07:28.1 07:33.4 07:34.9 07:33.1 - 35:51.5 07:10.3
Munday Harrison 5 06:25.6 07:37.1 07:36.7 07:25.8 07:40.3 - 36:45.5 07:21.1
Ho Joakim 5 05:48.8 07:37.9 07:46.3 07:50.0 07:51.6 - 36:54.6 07:22.9
Munday Hugh 5 06:12.3 07:54.1 08:09.0 08:07.3 08:11.3 - 38:34.0 07:42.8
Rumble Steven 5 06:24.9 08:16.7 07:41.2 08:02.1 08:11.2 - 38:36.1 07:43.2
Daniel Connor 5 06:22.6 08:09.8 08:07.9 08:16.1 08:05.1 - 39:01.5 07:48.3
Harris James 5 06:29.2 08:22.5 08:09.2 08:14.1 08:05.3 - 39:20.3 07:52.1
Benham Matt 5 06:28.2 08:18.3 08:23.3 08:14.1 08:01.1 - 39:25.0 07:53.0
White Andrew 5 06:27.4 08:16.2 08:19.6 08:16.1 08:06.8 39:26.1 07:53.2
Whitford Paul 5 06:34.9 08:18.8 08:19.5 08:23.1 08:14.9 - 39:51.2 07:58.2
Knox Oliver 5 06:36.4 08:20.9 08:28.9 08:25.2 08:11.4 - 40:02.8 08:00.6
Kennewell Aaron 5 06:25.4 08:28.0 08:35.3 09:05.0 08:32.9 41:06.6 08:13.3
Burgess Ross 5 06:33.2 08:26.6 08:39.3 08:55.4 08:33.3 - 41:07.8 08:13.6
Billings Paul 5 06:38.9 08:33.6 08:46.2 08:49.7 08:29.8 41:18.2 08:15.6
Shirlaw Derek 5 06:53.3 08:45.6 08:39.9 08:56.1 08:41.8 - 41:56.7 08:23.3
Wooster Michael 5 06:55.7 08:45.4 08:44.8 08:54.6 09:00.9 - 42:21.4 08:28.3
Cook Jim 5 07:22.1 08:54.5 08:57.2 09:16.5 09:01.3 - 43:31.6 08:42.3
Leech Calvin 4 06:47.6 08:36.3 08:37.6 12:04.4 - - 36:05.9 09:01.5
Butcher Rob 4 10:37.9 15:24.6 07:55.8 08:10.0 - - 42:08.3 10:32.1
Nivison Tom 4 09:31.6 10:56.9 11:55.7 11:15.4 - 43:39.6 10:54.9
Girrard Christian 3 08:25.3 11:04.7 13:02.6 - - - 32:32.6 10:50.9
Scott-Hamilton John 3 06:31.6 17:40.2 08:29.4 - - - 32:41.2 10:53.7
Nivison Hugh 2 07:27.7 10:10.3 - - - - 17:38.0 08:49.0
Fittler Lawson 2 06:20.8 14:12.0 - - - - 20:32.8 10:16.4
U15 Female
Cook Lucy 3 10:43.5 12:39.3 12:15.1 - - 35:37.9 11:52.6
Davis Jamima 3 10:39.9 12:40.7 13:46.9 - - 37:07.5 12:22.5
Roff Lilly 3 11:11.5 12:25.7 14:44.2 - - 38:21.4 12:47.1
U15 Male
Cook David 5 06:27.5 08:32.3 08:41.3 09:12.9 08:40.6 41:34.6 08:18.9
Jones Joshua 5 06:29.5 08:27.7 08:42.3 09:12.5 08:48.7 41:40.7 08:20.1
Kirk Alex 4 06:49.6 09:15.6 09:34.3 09:46.4 - 35:25.9 08:51.5
Fittler Emerson 4 07:06.1 09:30.0 09:46.6 10:19.3 - 36:42.0 09:10.5
Oates Lachlan 4 07:27.7 09:34.9 10:08.7 10:04.3 - 37:15.6 09:18.9
Davis Sam 4 07:18.7 09:19.3 10:20.3 11:49.4 - 38:47.7 09:41.9
Wooster Harry 4 07:22.0 09:37.3 10:33.2 11:16.7 - 38:49.2 09:42.3
Kennett Finn 4 07:25.5 10:39.0 10:20.3 10:39.6 - 39:04.4 09:46.1
Schmude Will 4 08:02.8 10:41.5 10:43.6 10:55.8 - 40:23.7 10:05.9
Campbell Zac 4 09:36.8 10:39.7 09:52.5 10:16.2 - 40:25.2 10:06.3
Feltham Sam 4 09:35.5 10:42.7 10:11.6 10:34.5 - 41:04.3 10:16.1
Edmonds Hamish 4 09:33.4 10:53.2 11:22.4 11:47.7 - 43:36.7 10:54.2
Newton Hamish 4 10:15.3 11:35.3 11:05.4 11:28.1 - 44:24.1 11:06.0
Gellie Jack 4 08:50.7 11:19.5 11:51.7 12:25.2 - 44:27.1 11:06.8
Rorke Luke 4 10:09.1 11:57.6 11:18.0 11:07.6 - 44:32.3 11:08.1
Coombes Sam 4 09:43.0 12:02.0 11:15.4 11:36.0 - 44:36.4 11:09.1
Munsie Nick 4 09:39.8 11:49.2 11:29.1 13:01.4 - 45:59.5 11:29.9
Swales Will 3 08:19.8 10:55.0 10:56.4 - - 30:11.2 10:03.7
Carter Ben 3 09:22.3 10:37.4 10:12.9 - - 30:12.6 10:04.2
Woodburn P.J. 3 09:29.8 11:35.1 11:33.1 - - 32:38.0 10:52.7
Rozendaal Tristian 3 10:06.8 11:41.0 11:32.1 - - 33:19.9 11:06.6
Coop Finlay 3 11:23.1 11:43.8 12:01.1 - - 35:08.0 11:42.7
Carroll Jaden 3 10:24.7 12:13.6 12:32.1 - - 35:10.4 11:43.5
Wark Charlie 3 09:59.7 12:09.1 13:20.0 - - 35:28.8 11:49.6
Inglis Toby 3 09:17.6 12:21.4 14:05.3 - - 35:44.3 11:54.8
Mills Cooper 3 10:04.9 12:24.8 15:09.5 - - 37:39.2 12:33.1
Sharpe Seaton 3 10:41.9 13:25.7 13:45.5 - - 37:53.1 12:37.7
Rottcher Tristian 3 10:02.2 12:53.9 17:22.8 - - 40:18.9 13:26.3
Metcalf Mac 3 11:20.4 14:49.0 15:18.7 - - 41:28.1 13:49.4
Simmons Riley 3 10:23.6 14:24.0 16:50.9 - - 41:38.5 13:52.8
Harris Ben 3 20:20.2 13:52.5 12:50.1 - - 47:02.8 15:40.9
U17 Female
Harris Amie 4 09:55.7 11:57.8 11:28.3 11:38.8 - 45:00.6 11:15.1
Ledingham Grace 3 10:45.5 12:57.5 13:27.8 - - 37:10.8 12:23.6
U17 Male
Cornall Angus 4 08:17.5 09:48.4 10:21.2 10:31.8 - 38:58.9 09:44.7
Girard Marcus 3 10:27.7 12:57.2 13:30.6 - - 36:55.5 12:18.5
Grant Will 2 11:08.3 17:13.8 - - - 28:22.1 14:11.1

Comments