Results‎ > ‎

2015 Summer Series Race 3 - Piney Yellow Track

posted 16 Feb 2015, 01:23 by Michael Wooster   [ updated 16 Feb 2015, 01:59 ]


Name Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Total Avg
Elite Women
Harris Holly 6 06:02.2 06:31.5 06:34.2 06:33.3 06:40.0 06:48.5 - 39:09.7 06:31.6
Hosking Katherine 6 06:20.5 06:38.4 06:36.8 06:33.9 06:41.7 06:19.6 - 39:10.9 06:31.8
Benham Jo 5 07:06.1 07:10.7 07:34.7 07:43.5 07:42.0 - - 37:17.0 07:27.4
Wooster Emily 5 07:03.9 07:31.6 07:48.4 07:54.5 08:03.8 - - 38:22.2 07:40.4
Hosking Bella 5 07:19.9 07:51.6 08:09.7 08:07.4 07:37.6 - - 39:06.2 07:49.2
Open Female
Hosking Barb 4 09:22.0 10:04.6 10:23.7 10:10.7 - - - 40:01.0 10:00.3
Cooper Emma 4 10:26.0 10:09.6 10:12.4 10:23.7 - - 41:11.7 10:17.9
King Jacqui 3 13:42.9 11:35.7 10:57.8 - - - 36:16.4 12:05.5
Coop Simone  2 11:43.9 13:31.0 - - - - 25:14.9 12:37.5
Open Male
Harris Michael 7 05:22.4 05:46.7 05:50.5 05:58.8 06:03.1 05:45.9 05:56.4 40:43.8 05:49.1
Munday Harrison 6 05:37.7 05:48.4 06:00.6 06:01.2 06:09.4 06:16.3 - 35:53.6 05:58.9
Harris Dave 6 05:25.4 06:12.8 06:14.8 06:14.9 06:04.1 06:08.2 - 36:20.2 06:03.4
Feltham Jack 6 05:23.8 05:46.5 06:12.1 06:25.0 06:22.4 06:39.1 - 36:48.9 06:08.2
Whitehill Andrew 6 05:59.0 06:28.6 06:36.1 06:49.9 06:32.1 06:25.4 - 38:51.1 06:28.5
Jenner Sam 6 06:12.4 06:28.3 06:21.6 06:25.3 06:56.1 06:43.7 - 39:07.4 06:31.2
Marshall Peter 6 06:15.1 06:40.0 06:38.5 06:38.8 06:40.9 06:19.3 - 39:12.6 06:32.1
Hosking Peter 6 06:07.6 06:39.2 06:54.5 07:13.6 07:10.6 06:43.0 - 40:48.5 06:48.1
Munday Sam 6 06:05.5 06:33.3 06:41.0 07:23.9 07:52.0 07:02.3 - 41:38.0 06:56.3
Benham Matt 5 06:31.2 07:09.0 07:23.0 07:20.6 07:09.7 - - 35:33.5 07:06.7
Eastment Gary 5 06:18.1 07:14.9 07:28.9 07:27.4 07:34.5 - - 36:03.8 07:12.8
Butcher Rob 5 06:29.8 07:06.2 07:14.2 07:47.1 07:44.8 - - 36:22.1 07:16.4
Munday Hugh 5 06:48.0 07:14.0 07:32.1 07:29.9 07:21.9 - - 36:25.9 07:17.2
White Andrew 5 06:56.2 07:09.2 07:30.1 07:30.0 07:23.4 - - 36:28.9 07:17.8
Killen Anthony 5 07:08.3 07:03.4 07:29.4 07:47.0 07:32.1 - - 37:00.2 07:24.0
Hiscox John 5 07:12.0 07:19.0 07:59.6 07:33.3 07:32.3 - - 37:36.2 07:31.2
Billing Paul 5 07:35.8 07:54.9 07:38.9 07:46.2 07:24.9 - - 38:20.7 07:40.1
Harris Pete 5 05:45.5 06:29.6 06:30.3 06:30.3 13:15.4 - - 38:31.1 07:42.2
Whitford Paul 5 07:10.2 07:48.3 07:50.5 07:58.0 07:59.8 - - 38:46.8 07:45.4
Feltham Chris 5 07:22.5 07:44.6 07:57.4 08:19.4 07:40.8 - - 39:04.7 07:48.9
Shirlaw Derek 5 07:43.9 08:35.6 08:49.5 08:42.9 09:14.8 - - 43:06.7 08:37.3
Cook Jim 5 07:51.8 08:05.6 08:32.0 10:13.6 08:29.5 - - 43:12.5 08:38.5
Harris Ben 4 17:25.0 06:24.5 06:33.8 06:27.7 - - - 36:51.0 09:12.7
Pain Trent 4 07:47.7 08:36.3 11:33.0 08:57.7 - - - 36:54.7 09:13.7
Pain Bruce 4 08:21.1 08:45.5 11:03.0 08:55.2 - - - 37:04.8 09:16.2
Connor Daniel 3 06:45.6 07:38.5 07:48.2 - - - - 22:12.3 07:24.1
Knox Oliver 3 07:15.3 08:17.9 08:50.4 - - - - 24:23.6 08:07.9
Wake Bill 3 07:45.8 11:01.2 12:44.4 - - - - 31:31.4 10:30.5
Girard Christian 3 09:20.0 10:56.5 11:43.9 - - - - 32:00.4 10:40.1
Wake Jack 2 07:24.5 11:18.0 - - - - - 18:42.5 09:21.3
Scholes Jack 2 09:53.9 11:38.5 - - - - - 21:32.4 10:46.2
Rumble Stephen 1 06:34.7 - - - - - - 06:34.7 06:34.7
U15 Female
Cook Lucy 3 11:45.5 13:27.3 11:08.0 - - - 36:20.8 12:06.9
Ledingham Jorjie 2 11:39.1 15:41.8 - - - - 27:20.9 13:40.4
U15 Male












Cook David 5 06:53.3 07:27.2 08:04.1 08:15.7 08:29.5 - 39:09.8 07:50.0
Fittler Emerson 4 08:18.1 09:04.7 09:03.4 09:34.8 - - 36:01.0 09:00.3
Kirk Alex 4 08:09.0 10:00.6 09:32.9 09:28.9 - - 37:11.4 09:17.9
Cannington Tom 4 08:41.3 10:08.5 09:08.5 09:15.2 - - 37:13.5 09:18.4
Oates Lachlan 4 09:10.6 09:37.1 10:01.6 09:28.5 - - 38:17.8 09:34.5
Campbell Zac 4 10:13.7 09:34.0 10:19.2 10:44.1 - - 40:51.0 10:12.8
Schmude Will 4 09:53.3 10:40.7 10:39.3 10:34.7 - - 41:48.0 10:27.0
Feltham Sam 4 09:56.1 10:35.5 10:46.2 10:33.4 - - 41:51.2 10:27.8
Cater Ben 4 09:23.8 10:19.7 10:05.0 12:33.8 - - 42:22.3 10:35.6
Rorke Luke 4 10:28.4 10:04.5 10:09.5 11:43.7 - - 42:26.1 10:36.5
Nivison Tom 4 09:43.3 10:46.7 10:45.9 12:10.7 - - 43:26.6 10:51.7
Sharpe Seaton 4 13:26.7 12:04.9 05:59.0 18:27.3 - - 49:57.9 12:29.5
Tydd Hamish 3 11:10.2 11:54.6 12:02.3 - - - 35:07.1 11:42.4
Gellie Jack 3 11:05.5 11:53.6 12:18.6 - - - 35:17.7 11:45.9
Newton Hamish 3 13:38.0 12:17.7 12:44.4 - - - 38:40.1 12:53.4
Simmons Riley 3 11:46.8 13:10.1 15:00.2 - - - 39:57.1 13:19.0
Metcalf Mac 3 13:24.0 18:05.7 18:58.0 - - - 50:27.7 16:49.2
Roberts Clancy 3 13:52.2 17:09.0 19:33.0 - - - 50:34.2 16:51.4
Rozendaal Tristan 2 11:26.6 12:10.6 - - - - 23:37.2 11:48.6
U17 Female
Harris Amie 3 10:09.9 11:54.5 16:38.3 - - - 38:42.7 12:54.2
King Alex 2 10:11.8 11:50.7 - - - - 22:02.5 11:01.3
Ledingham Grace 2 14:55.4 20:33.7 - - - - 35:29.1 17:44.5
U17 Male
Lamb Oscar 5 06:57.7 08:21.1 08:02.2 08:22.8 08:16.1 - 39:59.9 08:00.0
Harris Jack 4 09:03.2 09:35.8 10:02.3 10:39.7 - - 39:21.0 09:50.3
Girard Marcus 3 11:12.6 10:03.9 10:04.6 - - - 31:21.1 10:27.0



Comments