Results‎ > ‎

2015 Summer Series Race 6 - Piney

posted 9 Mar 2015, 04:00 by Michael Wooster

Name Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Total Avg
Open Female
Coop Simone  3 15:28.6 10:40.3 11:31.8 - - - - - 37:40.7 12:33.6
Stone Nina 2 25:00.3 09:53.7 - - - - - - 34:54.0 17:27.0
Open Male
Whitehill Andrew 6 07:50.9 06:12.3 06:14.0 06:22.8 06:14.5 06:24.6 39:19.1 06:33.2
Harris Pete 6 08:15.8 06:43.6 06:38.9 06:32.9 06:43.5 06:41.7 41:36.4 06:56.1
Harris Ben 5 08:41.3 06:39.2 06:35.3 06:48.9 06:51.0 - 35:35.7 07:07.1
Munday Harrison 5 08:10.4 06:17.4 07:00.3 06:52.7 07:23.5 - 35:44.3 07:08.9
Ho Joakim 5 08:26.9 06:49.9 06:54.7 06:53.8 06:48.1 - 35:53.4 07:10.7
Munday Hugh 5 08:33.6 06:50.8 06:51.2 06:48.4 07:13.8 - 36:17.8 07:15.6
Eastment Gary 5 08:29.9 06:49.1 06:53.5 07:00.5 07:10.5 - 36:23.5 07:16.7
Benham Matt 5 08:38.9 06:54.0 07:13.4 07:07.4 07:09.2 - 37:02.9 07:24.6
Hiscox John 5 08:57.3 07:03.5 07:07.3 07:06.6 07:13.8 - 37:28.5 07:29.7
Connor Daniel 5 08:51.0 07:06.7 07:08.8 07:19.4 07:18.8 - 37:44.7 07:32.9
Kennewell Aaron 5 08:59.1 07:00.2 07:15.6 07:24.6 07:16.8 - 37:56.3 07:35.3
White Andrew 5 09:51.8 07:04.8 07:03.8 07:06.2 07:07.4 - 38:14.0 07:38.8
Whitford Paul 5 09:07.6 07:22.7 07:15.8 07:25.0 07:31.6 - 38:42.7 07:44.5
Knox Oliver 5 09:16.3 07:16.3 07:16.3 07:27.7 07:30.0 - 38:46.6 07:45.3
Harris James 5 09:06.2 07:22.6 07:41.8 07:59.7 07:45.6 - 39:55.9 07:59.2
Cook David 5 08:55.9 07:29.1 07:54.2 08:15.5 07:54.6 - 40:29.3 08:05.9
Billings Paul 5 10:12.0 07:40.3 07:55.4 07:33.2 07:21.0 - 40:41.9 08:08.4
Cook Jim 5 10:27.0 07:33.8 07:48.4 07:35.9 07:27.5 - 40:52.6 08:10.5
Freeman Hayden 5 10:08.6 07:41.3 07:56.7 08:12.6 08:18.5 - 42:17.7 08:27.5
Shirlaw Derek 5 10:22.4 07:47.2 08:00.1 08:15.7 08:34.5 - 42:59.9 08:36.0
Wake Bill 4 09:19.0 07:54.8 08:06.9 09:31.7 - - 34:52.4 08:43.1
Wake Jack 4 10:10.1 07:53.6 08:19.3 09:10.8 - - 35:33.8 08:53.5
Nivison Hugh 4 11:20.0 08:31.9 09:00.4 08:58.1 - - 37:50.4 09:27.6
U15 Female
Cook Lucy 3 15:36.5 11:38.5 11:37.0 - - - - - 38:52.0 12:57.3
U15 Male
Cannington Tom 5 10:18.3 00:04.0 08:29.4 08:49.5 08:38.5 - - - 36:19.7 07:15.9
Kirk Alex 4 10:24.4 08:26.2 08:48.4 08:42.2 - - - - 36:21.2 09:05.3
Oates Lachlan 4 11:36.5 08:05.7 08:14.9 08:36.0 - - - - 36:33.1 09:08.3
Markerink Toby 4 10:32.9 08:55.9 09:18.2 09:43.8 - - - - 38:30.8 09:37.7
Cannington Hamish 4 11:39.5 09:04.3 08:55.9 08:52.6 - - - - 38:32.3 09:38.1
Campbell Zac 4 11:56.6 08:50.8 08:47.9 10:00.4 - - - - 39:35.7 09:53.9
Fittler Emerson 4 11:02.9 09:06.6 09:36.8 10:25.5 - - - - 40:11.8 10:03.0
Chalmers Duncan 4 10:34.4 08:57.5 09:32.1 13:58.9 - - - - 43:02.9 10:45.7
Rorke Luke 3 12:25.0 08:53.8 09:15.9 - - - - - 30:34.7 10:11.6
Kennett Finn 3 11:41.9 08:30.9 10:42.5 - - - - - 30:55.3 10:18.4
Martel Angus 3 12:27.2 09:42.2 10:19.8 - - - - - 32:29.2 10:49.7
Schmude Will 3 12:08.7 10:36.6 11:05.9 - - - - - 33:51.2 11:17.1
Newton Hamish 3 13:19.6 10:44.0 10:47.6 - - - - - 34:51.2 11:37.1
Rottcher Tristan 3 13:11.9 11:05.1 10:35.7 - - - - - 34:52.7 11:37.6
Munsie Nick 3 12:44.8 10:38.9 11:32.9 - - - - - 34:56.6 11:38.9
Cater Ben 3 12:23.3 10:58.7 12:56.0 - - - - - 36:18.0 12:06.0
Nivison Ton 3 15:34.7 10:43.2 10:28.0 - - - - - 36:45.9 12:15.3
Woodburn P.J 3 14:18.7 12:52.7 12:15.2 - - - - - 39:26.6 13:08.9
Rozendaal Tristan 3 14:20.9 12:52.0 12:18.9 - - - - - 39:31.8 13:10.6
Munsie Xavier 3 15:30.1 13:09.6 13:31.2 - - - - - 42:10.9 14:03.6
Jackson Nicolas 3 15:32.4 12:31.1 14:56.2 - - - - - 42:59.7 14:19.9
Edmond Hamish 2 14:05.2 14:48.7 - - - - - - 28:53.9 14:27.0
Roberts Clancy 2 17:12.0 14:04.0 - - - - - - 31:16.0 15:38.0
Simmons Riley 2 17:19.0 14:23.9 - - - - - - 31:42.9 15:51.5
Sharpe Seaton 2 19:06.2 13:42.5 - - - - - - 32:48.7 16:24.4
Metcalf Mac 2 19:54.8 14:37.4 - - - - - - 34:32.2 17:16.1
Smyth Joseph 2 20:25.5 15:32.3 - - - - - - 35:57.8 17:58.9
Inglis Toby 2 28:13.7 13:45.3 - - - - - - 41:59.0 20:59.5
U17 Female
Harris Amie 3 13:28.1 11:00.7 11:56.1 - - - - - 36:24.9 12:08.3
U17 Male
Cornall Angus 3 12:31.3 09:11.9 09:29.8 - - - - - 31:13.0 10:24.3
Harris Jackson 3 14:06.2 09:25.5 09:27.1 - - - - - 32:58.8 10:59.6
Scholes Jack 3 11:34.7 10:44.0 10:56.4 - - - 33:15.1 11:05.0
Girard Marcus 2 14:15.3 10:54.4 - - - - - - 25:09.7 12:34.8
U19 Male
Butcher Rob 5 08:36.3 06:50.8 07:16.9 07:07.0 07:09.0 - 37:00.0 07:24.0
Dirtmasters
Harris Ben 8
Harris Alex 8
Harris Rosie 7
Coop Finlay 7
Wilson Jesse 7
Chapmam Patrick 6
Wake Jess 6
Blackburn Joel 6
Coop Aaron 5
Belson Oliver 5
Benham Angus 4
Connor Fletcher 4
Schmude Arthur 4
Craven Talita 2
Craven Noah 2
Benham Emily 1

Comments