Results‎ > ‎

2015 Summer Series Race 8 - UNE

posted 23 Mar 2015, 02:24 by Michael Wooster


Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Total Avg
Elite Women
Hosking Katherine 5 05:48.0 07:33.3 07:47.5 07:50.9 07:53.9 - 36:53.6 07:22.7
Hosking Bella 5 06:23.0 08:27.0 08:33.5 08:47.5 08:39.5 - 40:50.5 08:10.1
Open Female
Hosking Barb 4 07:34.0 10:07.3 10:01.2 10:21.4 - - 38:03.9 09:31.0
Harris Angela 4 09:17.1 11:41.1 11:44.5 12:11.8 - 44:54.5 11:13.6
Coop Simone  4 09:11.7 11:31.4 11:55.1 12:17.5 - 44:55.7 11:13.9
Open Male
Harris Michael 6 05:21.6 06:42.1 06:55.0 06:55.3 06:48.4 06:59.3 39:41.7 06:37.0
Whitehill Andrew 6 05:24.3 07:02.8 07:13.8 07:08.6 07:05.7 07:05.3 41:00.5 06:50.1
Feltham Jack 6 05:23.3 07:02.0 07:14.2 07:11.7 07:13.5 06:56.9 41:01.6 06:50.3
Harris David 6 05:22.3 07:18.7 07:15.5 07:07.1 07:24.7 07:27.8 41:56.1 06:59.4
Harris Pete 5 05:37.0 07:20.8 07:20.0 07:33.5 07:34.6 - 35:25.9 07:05.2
Rumble Steve 5 05:45.9 07:28.0 07:23.0 07:28.0 07:28.8 - 35:33.7 07:06.7
Ho Joakim 5 05:44.7 07:27.5 07:34.6 07:31.1 07:35.0 - 35:52.9 07:10.6
Benham Matt 5 05:50.0 07:25.7 07:33.4 07:30.5 07:34.8 - 35:54.4 07:10.9
Munday Hugh 5 05:49.0 07:30.3 07:34.2 07:39.3 07:36.3 - 36:09.1 07:13.8
Scott-Hamilton John 5 05:52.0 07:31.2 07:34.1 07:41.3 07:31.7 - 36:10.3 07:14.1
Eastmont Garry 5 05:48.7 07:29.3 07:36.8 07:46.2 07:30.5 - 36:11.5 07:14.3
White Andrew 5 05:53.9 07:38.4 07:44.2 07:54.3 07:56.9 - 37:07.7 07:25.5
Butcher Rob 5 06:01.7 07:35.0 07:41.5 08:04.1 08:10.6 - 37:32.9 07:30.6
Kennewell Aaron 5 05:56.0 08:01.9 08:03.8 08:18.6 07:44.8 38:05.1 07:37.0
Whitford Paul 5 06:10.0 07:58.0 07:55.2 07:58.5 08:12.6 - 38:14.3 07:38.9
Connor Daniel 5 06:05.1 07:57.9 08:08.7 08:14.6 08:07.3 - 38:33.6 07:42.7
Knox Oliver 5 06:13.5 08:09.3 08:18.8 08:23.5 08:14.4 - 39:19.5 07:51.9
Harris James 5 06:08.3 07:58.0 08:02.8 09:00.5 08:30.6 - 39:40.2 07:56.0
Cook Jim 5 06:40.6 08:21.0 08:17.0 08:18.7 08:18.5 - 39:55.8 07:59.2
Billings Paul 5 06:38.4 08:21.2 08:17.0 08:31.5 08:42.0 - 40:30.1 08:06.0
Feltham Chris 5 06:29.9 08:36.8 08:50.4 08:59.2 08:51.2 - 41:47.5 08:21.5
Nivison Hugh 5 06:44.0 09:25.5 09:12.8 09:23.1 09:17.5 - 44:02.9 08:48.6
Girard Christian 4 07:51.5 10:16.8 10:36.5 10:38.1 - - 39:22.9 09:50.7
Fittler Scott 3 06:17.4 08:26.4 09:24.5 - - - 24:08.3 08:02.8
Hosking Peter 3 27:32.1 07:47.9 07:48.0 - - - 43:08.0 14:22.7
U15 Female
Cook Lucy 4 09:14.0 11:31.2 11:55.0 12:12.7 - 44:52.9 11:13.2
Ledingham Jorjie 3 09:04.5 11:43.1 12:33.2 - - 33:20.8 11:06.9
U15 Male
Cook David 5 06:00.2 07:51.9 07:58.3 08:03.7 07:46.1 - 37:40.2 07:32.0
Jones Joshua  5 06:17.3 08:18.8 08:28.5 08:44.3 08:35.2 40:24.1 08:04.8
Kirk Alex 5 06:21.8 08:30.8 09:08.4 09:14.3 08:50.5 42:05.8 08:25.2
Chalmers Duncan 5 06:40.5 08:52.6 08:51.9 08:51.7 08:53.1 42:09.8 08:26.0
Cannington Tom 5 06:39.3 08:58.1 09:05.0 08:50.4 08:49.0 42:21.8 08:28.4
Markerink Toby 5 06:36.2 08:53.0 08:54.2 09:01.3 10:30.4 43:55.1 08:47.0
Oates Lachlan 4 07:30.7 08:50.4 09:09.7 09:54.9 - 35:25.7 08:51.4
Fittler Emerson 4 07:07.1 09:16.0 10:08.8 10:02.4 - 36:34.3 09:08.6
Cater Ben 4 07:12.6 09:33.8 10:01.3 09:51.5 - 36:39.2 09:09.8
Cannington Hamish 4 07:11.0 09:44.5 10:02.6 09:53.8 - 36:51.9 09:13.0
Martel Angus 4 07:21.6 09:39.8 10:10.4 10:16.3 - 37:28.1 09:22.0
Nivison Tom 4 07:37.6 09:44.6 10:32.8 10:30.6 - 38:25.6 09:36.4
Swales Will 4 07:47.4 10:11.4 10:51.8 10:05.6 - 38:56.2 09:44.0
Gellie Jack 4 08:08.7 10:21.3 10:25.2 10:06.9 - 39:02.1 09:45.5
Rorke Luke 4 07:50.1 10:12.4 10:24.4 10:37.9 - 39:04.8 09:46.2
Feltham Sam 4 08:18.2 10:24.8 10:37.1 10:02.3 - 39:22.4 09:50.6
Woodburn P.J 4 08:05.5 10:32.0 10:44.4 11:08.7 - 40:30.6 10:07.6
Newton Hamish 4 08:35.9 10:57.1 10:55.5 10:59.2 - 41:27.7 10:21.9
Tydd Hamish 4 08:30.5 11:04.5 10:57.1 10:57.5 - 41:29.6 10:22.4
Simmons Riley 4 08:40.3 11:13.4 11:21.2 11:30.5 - 42:45.4 10:41.3
Jackson Nicolas 4 09:07.5 11:32.8 10:46.2 11:36.3 - 43:02.8 10:45.7
Rozendaal Tristan 4 08:04.3 11:27.2 11:35.4 13:25.2 - 44:32.1 11:08.0
Carroll Jaden 4 09:02.0 10:48.4 11:22.2 13:37.3 - 44:49.9 11:12.5
Inglis Toby 4 08:38.3 12:00.1 12:55.8 11:26.6 - 45:00.8 11:15.2
Biddle Hamish 4 08:42.6 11:37.3 12:01.8 13:45.3 - 46:07.0 11:31.8
Munsie Nick 3 07:54.0 10:45.7 12:29.7 - - 31:09.4 10:23.1
Sharpe Seaton 3 09:19.6 12:13.7 15:03.2 - - 36:36.5 12:12.2
Harris Ben 3 09:58.5 12:55.3 13:51.1 - - 36:44.9 12:15.0
Smyth Joseph 3 10:30.2 14:32.3 14:30.8 - - 39:33.3 13:11.1
Roberts Clancy 3 09:15.6 14:08.1 18:13.4 - - 41:37.1 13:52.4
Schmude Will 2 07:32.5 09:30.5 - - - 17:03.0 08:31.5
Edmond Hamish 2 08:33.3 12:33.3 - - - 21:06.6 10:33.3
Metcalf Mac 2 08:59.9 13:04.3 - - - 22:04.2 11:02.1
Coop Aaron 1 11:11.8 - - - - 11:11.8 11:11.8
U17 Female
Harris Amie 4 08:29.1 10:16.3 10:32.3 10:38.5 - 39:56.2 09:59.1
Ledingham Grace 4 09:08.7 12:08.6 12:13.9 12:38.4 - 46:09.6 11:32.4
U17 Male
Harris Jackson 4 07:35.2 09:32.6 09:55.3 09:57.3 - 37:00.4 09:15.1
Grant Will  2 11:54.8 17:54.3 - - - 29:49.1 14:54.6
Comments