Results‎ > ‎

Remember the Pain? 2015 Summer Series Race 1 - Kooka

posted 2 Feb 2015, 01:15 by Michael Wooster   [ updated 2 Feb 2015, 12:00 ]



Race 1


Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Total  Average
Open Women
Hosking Barb 6 06:49.2 06:57.4 07:10.5 07:02.3 06:59.1 07:09.9 42:08.4 07:01.4
Cooper Emma 5 07:23.4 07:19.0 07:59.8 07:13.6 08:02.3 - 37:58.1 07:35.6
Stone Nina 5 08:58.5 08:02.9 08:00.2 08:08.9 08:24.7 - 41:35.2 08:19.0
Coop Simone 1 09:56.3 - - - - - 09:56.3 09:56.3
U13 Male
Munsie Nick 4 08:40.5 08:19.1 07:56.0 09:25.8 - - 34:21.4 08:35.4
Simmons Riley 4 08:52.9 09:52.7 10:56.0 10:18.6 - - 40:00.2 10:00.1
Osborne Sam 3 08:49.7 13:50.7 11:12.4 - - - 33:52.8 11:17.6
U15 Female
Ledingham Jorjie 3 08:34.4 08:36.3 09:57.0 - - - 27:07.7 09:02.6
Cook Lucy 2 09:39.5 08:43.8 - - - - 18:23.3 09:11.7
U15 Male
Fittler Lawson 6 05:28.5 05:38.3 05:59.1 06:12.3 06:10.4 06:55.2 36:23.8 06:04.0
Cook David 6 05:38.9 05:46.9 06:08.7 06:29.3 06:12.6 06:34.8 36:51.2 06:08.5
Fittler Emerson 5 06:29.3 06:30.1 07:06.1 07:11.5 07:36.3 - 34:53.3 06:58.7
Kirk Alex 5 06:31.8 06:41.7 06:52.9 07:14.1 07:50.9 - 35:11.4 07:02.3
Carrington Tom 5 06:27.1 06:43.9 07:02.8 07:15.6 08:07.6 - 35:37.0 07:07.4
Tydd Hamish 5 08:36.3 08:21.8 08:07.5 08:25.9 09:30.6 - 43:02.1 08:36.4
Schmude Will 4 08:06.6 07:32.1 07:52.5 08:23.6 - - 31:54.8 07:58.7
Nivisob Tom 4 07:39.0 07:27.9 08:49.2 08:23.7 - - 32:19.8 08:04.9
Swales Will 4 07:21.3 07:50.7 08:41.7 08:37.6 - - 32:31.3 08:07.8
Biddle Hamish 4 07:42.6 07:51.6 08:31.7 09:57.7 - - 34:03.6 08:30.9
Carroll Jaden 4 08:42.4 08:14.1 08:35.1 09:26.2 - - 34:57.8 08:44.4
Feltham Sam 4 07:47.2 07:22.8 07:48.8 12:41.9 - - 35:40.7 08:55.2
Roberts Clancy 4 10:12.6 10:41.0 10:11.4 12:11.0 - - 43:16.0 10:49.0
Jones Joshua 3 06:47.5 06:38.3 06:53.5 - - - 20:19.3 06:46.4
Oates Lachlan 3 07:18.1 07:47.3 08:14.8 - - - 23:20.2 07:46.7
Jackson Nickolas 3 09:32.1 08:58.6 08:43.6 - - - 27:14.3 09:04.8
Newton Hamish 3 08:00.6 08:49.6 11:09.7 - - - 27:59.9 09:20.0
Rozendaal Tristan 3 08:31.0 09:55.8 10:25.3 - - - 28:52.1 09:37.4
Metcalf Mac 3 10:09.4 09:54.9 10:10.8 - - - 30:15.1 10:05.0
Sharpe Seaton 2 10:33.0 12:20.4 - - - - 22:53.4 11:26.7
U17 Female
Harris Amie 4 08:45.3 07:52.3 08:13.8 09:03.0 - - 33:54.4 08:28.6
Ledingham Grace 4 09:36.6 08:52.0 09:07.6 08:23.3 - - 35:59.5 08:59.9
Biddle Phoebe 4 09:29.2 10:12.3 11:04.6 12:05.0 - - 42:51.1 10:42.8
U17 Male
Cornall Angus 5 06:45.8 07:00.4 07:14.8 07:22.2 07:25.2 - 35:48.4 07:09.7
Grant Will 1 14:21.9 - - - - - 14:21.9 14:21.9



































Race 2


Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Total Average
Elite Women
Harris Holly 8 04:39.3 04:37.0 04:41.8 04:45.5 04:43.9 04:45.0 04:51.6 04:44.1 - 37:48.2 04:43.5
Hosking Katherine 8 04:47.5 04:37.6 04:38.9 04:45.0 04:51.9 05:00.0 05:00.0 04:43.1 - 38:24.0 04:48.0
Benham Jo 7 05:09.2 05:09.4 05:10.4 05:10.1 05:00.1 05:08.8 05:14.2 - - 36:02.2 05:08.9
Wooster Emily 7 05:13.1 05:09.0 05:13.2 05:19.3 05:24.3 05:26.0 05:15.3 - - 37:00.2 05:17.2
Hosking Bella 6 05:34.0 05:44.4 05:49.4 05:52.9 06:03.8 06:04.3 - - - 35:08.8 05:51.5
Open Male
Harris Michael 9 04:07.3 04:04.5 04:10.2 04:10.0 04:18.1 04:10.5 04:08.2 04:08.4 04:10.2 37:27.4 04:09.7
Feltham Jack 9 04:09.5 04:14.5 04:16.2 04:16.7 04:17.9 04:16.8 04:24.0 04:19.3 04:14.1 38:29.0 04:16.6
Harris David 8 04:11.9 04:25.7 04:22.4 04:27.0 04:23.8 04:37.1 04:26.4 04:27.2 - 35:21.5 04:25.2
Harris Ben 8 04:35.5 04:38.2 04:34.9 04:39.3 04:42.8 04:41.5 04:39.9 04:33.5 - 37:05.6 04:38.2
Munday Sam 8 04:37.5 04:37.3 04:37.0 04:37.6 04:43.2 04:41.3 04:39.9 04:33.8 - 37:07.6 04:38.4
Whitehill Andrew 8 04:33.8 04:44.6 04:49.5 04:49.8 04:44.9 04:46.1 04:50.5 04:45.5 - 38:04.7 04:45.6
Harris Pete 8 04:41.3 04:39.2 04:49.8 04:44.2 05:10.5 04:51.1 04:52.4 04:46.9 - 38:35.4 04:49.4
Ho Joakim 8 05:00.6 04:50.9 04:52.7 04:51.8 04:58.1 05:01.7 04:56.6 04:59.7 - 39:32.1 04:56.5
Hosking Peter 8 04:45.0 04:37.9 05:05.5 05:11.4 05:08.9 05:15.2 04:55.8 05:20.2 - 40:19.9 05:02.5
Benham Matt 7 05:18.2 05:05.9 05:06.8 05:11.2 05:07.9 05:16.2 05:04.6 - - 36:10.8 05:10.1
Munday Hugh 7 05:10.5 05:04.0 05:05.7 05:12.5 05:08.5 05:31.0 05:01.0 - - 36:13.2 05:10.5
White Andrew 7 05:39.1 05:17.0 05:32.1 05:25.7 05:24.1 05:33.2 05:10.4 - - 38:01.6 05:25.9
Billings Paul 7 05:49.1 05:19.4 05:36.6 05:36.2 05:21.4 05:17.9 05:20.9 - - 38:21.5 05:28.8
Harris James 7 05:16.7 05:31.7 05:34.9 05:28.8 05:45.2 05:47.2 05:18.1 - - 38:42.6 05:31.8
Butcher Rob 7 05:20.4 05:09.5 05:25.4 05:31.2 05:54.6 05:47.1 05:39.4 - - 38:47.6 05:32.5
Chapman Stephen 7 05:30.6 05:20.0 05:30.3 05:39.2 05:44.9 05:45.6 05:33.7 - - 39:04.3 05:34.9
Whitford Paul 7 05:35.6 05:27.2 05:34.9 05:40.3 05:37.2 05:39.1 05:32.8 - - 39:07.1 05:35.3
Knox Oliver 7 05:37.5 05:27.5 05:34.0 05:40.3 05:37.1 05:39.4 05:33.1 - - 39:08.9 05:35.6
Kennewell Aaron 7 05:24.2 05:36.5 05:32.7 05:42.3 05:50.3 06:05.2 05:50.8 - - 40:02.0 05:43.1
Feltham Chris 7 05:44.6 05:42.7 05:51.3 05:45.0 05:49.1 05:58.8 05:43.2 - - 40:34.7 05:47.8
Cook Jim 6 05:46.8 05:46.3 05:49.5 10:39.5 06:39.8 05:31.6 - - - 40:13.5 06:42.2
Fittler Scott 3 05:32.2 05:43.0 07:40.7 - - - - - - 18:55.9 06:18.6
Leech Calvin 2 07:22.2 08:48.9 - - - - - - - 16:11.1 08:05.6
Nivison Hugh 1 07:07.0 - - - - - - - - 07:07.0 07:07.0


Name Laps
Dirtmaster Short Course (Participation Event)
Harris Ben 12
Coop Aaron 9
Coop Finley 8
Goudge Angus 8
Harris Alex 8
Harris Rosie 6
Chapman Patrick 4
Inglis Toby 4
Benham Angus 3
Benham Emily 3

Comments